Главная»» Соревнования

ЮН другое

ЮН John Nicks Pairs Challenge с.2021 Нью Йорк, США
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2021 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin of Zagreb д.2021 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2021 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup н.2021 София, Болгария
ЮН LuMi Dance Trophy (памяти Л.Михайловской) ф.2021 Одесса, Украина
ЮН Viktor Petrenko Cup ок.2021 Одесса, Украина
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2021 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Budapest Trophy ок.2021 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2021 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2021 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Tallink Hotels Cup ф.2021 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2021 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2021 Гоинг Сити, Польша
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2021 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2021 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2021 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Ice Cup ап.2021 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Ice Star ок.2021 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Open Belarus Cup д.2021 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН The Nordics ф.2021 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Bellu Memorial ф.2021 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2021 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Christmas Magic д.2021 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Callenge Cup ф.2021 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narsisa Cup ап.2021 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games ян.2021 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2021 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Bosphorus Istanbul Cup д.2021 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Skate Celje мар.2021 Целе, Словения
ЮН Skate Celje н.2021 Целе, Словения
,Н Pavel Roman Memorial н.2021 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup март 2021 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2021 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Kurbada Cup ап.2021 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2021 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Mezzaluna Cup ок.2021 Ментана, Италия
ЮН Uzbekistan Open май 2021 Ташкент, Узбекистан
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2021 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Abu Dhabi Classic Trophy мар.2021 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2021 Энья, Италия
ЮН Grand Prix of Italy н.2021 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН Open Ice Mall Cup ф.2021 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН Coupe du Printemps мар.2021 Кокелшёе, Люксембург
ЮН Kaunas Amber Cup д.2021 Каунас, Литва
ЮН Black Sea Ice Cup ап.2021 Кранево, Болгария
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.2021 Воукатти, Финляндия
ЮН Spring Talents Cup Ukraine ап.2021 Бровары, Украина
ЮН Autumn Talents Cup Ukraine ок.2021 Бровары, Украина
ЮН Cranberry Cup Int ав.2021 Норвуд, США
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int Норвуд, США
ЮН Denis Ten Memorial Challenge ок.2021 Нур-Султан, Казахстан
ЮН Latvia Int Competition д.2021 Марупе, Латвия
ЮН Master's de Patinage ок.2021 Эпиналь, Франция
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2020 Энья, Италия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2020 Ставангер, Норвегия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2020 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2020 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2020 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2020 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН EduSport Trophy ян.2020 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Minsk Arena Ice Star н.2020 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Winter Star д.2020 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2020 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Tallink Hotels Cup ф.2020 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Budapest Trophy ок.2020 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup н.2020 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Autumn TRiphy н.2020 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2020 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2020 София, Болгария
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2020 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2020 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2019 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2019 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin д.2019 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Skate Victoria ап.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup н.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2019 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Summer Trophy ав.2019 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2019 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2019 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2019 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2019 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Nice Metropole Trophy ок.2019 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2019 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Prague Ice Cup н.2019 Прага, Чехия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2019 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2019 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2019 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2019 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int ав.2019 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup март 2019 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik International ф.2019 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2019 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2019 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Asian Open Trophy Int н.2019 Дунгуань, Китай
ЮН Mezzaluna Cup ок.2019 Ментана, Италия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.2019 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2019 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2019 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2019 Целе, Словения
ЮН Bosphorus Istanbul Cup г.2019 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2019 -, Люксембург
ЮН Masters de Patinage с.2019 -, Франция
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2019 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Int Eva u. Horst Faber Cup of Tyrol н.2019 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2019 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Southeast Asian Games д.2019 Манила, Филиппины
ЮН Mexican Open Int Festival с.2019 Мехико, Мексика
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2019 Энья, Италия
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy март 2019 Энья, Италия
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int ав.2019 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Open Ice Mall ф.2019 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН IceLab Int Cup н.2019 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН Denis Ten Memorial Challenge ок.2019 Алматы, Казахстан
ЮН 1 Winer Children of Asia Int Sports Games ф.2019 Южно-Сахалинск, РФ
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2019 Тэргу Секуеск, Румыния
ЮН The Nordics Open ф.2019 Линчёпинг, Швеция
ЮН Tayside Trophy ав.2019 Данди, Великобритания
ЮН Black Sea Ice Cup Kranevo с.2019 Кранево, Болгария
ЮН Open Ice Mall Cup ф.2018 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН Asian Open Trophy ав.2018 Гонконг, Гонконг
ЮН The Nordics Open ф.2018 Рованиеми, Финляндия
ЮН Ephesus Cup ап.2018 Измир, Турция
ЮН Mexican Open с.2018 Керетаро, Мексика
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2018 Тэргу Секуеск, Румыния
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2018 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2018 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2018 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Alpen Trophy н.2018 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Masters de Patinage с.2018 -, Франция
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2018 -, Люксембург
ЮН Istanbul Bosphorous Cup д.2018 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Balkan Games март 2018 Целе, Словения
ЮН Skate Celje н.2018 Целе, Словения
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2018 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2018 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2018 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2018 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2018 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik International ян.2018 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int июль 2018 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2018 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Open d'Andorra д.2018 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Minsk-Arena Ice Star ок.2018 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2018 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Riedell Ice Cup н.2018 Прага, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2018 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ф.2018 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Christmas Cup д.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Summer Trophy ав.2018 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2018 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2018 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin д.2018 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2018 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2018 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2018 София, Болгария
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2018 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin of Zagreb д.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Sophia Trophy ф.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2017 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2017 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Autumn Classic с.2017 Монреаль, Канада
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2017 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2017 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial ф.2017 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Prague Riedell Ice Cup н.2017 Прага, Чехия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2017 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2017 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2017 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2017 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2017 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Reykjavik Intl Games ф.2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Nordics март 2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2017 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2017 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tivoli Cup ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2017 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2017 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2017 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2017 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2017 Целе, Словения
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2017 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Istanbul Bosphorous Cup д.2017 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Cup of Tyrol н.2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Avas Cup март 2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2017 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2017 Энья, Италия
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int ав.2017 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2017 Бергамо, Италия
Юн Asian Open Trophy ав.2017 Гонконг, Гонконг
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2017 Кокелшёе, Люксембург
ЮН Trophee des Petits Prodiges ф.2017 Вожани, Франция
ЮН Зимний Европейский молодежный олимпийский фестиваль ф.2017 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Finlandia Cup н.2017 Гуллегем, Бельгия
ЮН Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup ок.2017 Каунас, Литва
ЮН Erzurum Trophy н.2016 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Lombardia trophy с. 2016 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2016 Ольбург, Дания
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2016 Энья, Италия
ЮН FMBA Trophy ян.2016 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН AVAS Cup ап.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Olympic Hopes Romania ян.2016 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2016 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Autumn Classic Int ок.2016 Квебек, Канада
ЮН Coupe Du Printemps март 2016 -, Люксембург
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2016 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2016 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Skate Celje н.2016 Целе, Словения
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2016 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН-II Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup н.2016 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2016 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2016 Манила, Филиппины
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2016 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2016 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy март 2016 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games ян.2016 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2016 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2016 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Ice Star ок.2016 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Ice Challenge Young Generation - Leo Scheu н.2016 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2016 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2016 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Int Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян. 2016 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2016 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2016 Белград, Сербия
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2016 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open-II ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2016 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2015 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2015 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2015 Вашингтон, Венгрия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2015 Торунь, Польша
ЮН-II Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2015 Вена, Австрия
ЮН New Year’s Cup Bratislava ян.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2015 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2015 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2015 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2015 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Open Andorra н.2015 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Rostelecom Crystal Skate ап.2015 Саранск, РФ
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int июль 2015 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2015 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup ап.2015 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2015 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2015 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2015 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2015 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2015 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2015 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2015 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP Banska Bystrica н.2015 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Hamar Trophy ап.2015 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2015 Целе, Словения
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2015 -, Болгария
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2015 -, Люксембург
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2015 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Avas Cup март 2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2015 Сесто-Сан-Джованни, Италия
ЮН Skate Canada Autumn Classic Int ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Autumn Classic ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2015 Бангкок, Таиланд
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int июль 2015 Филадельфия, США
ЮН FBMA Trophy ап.2015 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Nordics ф.2015 Ставангер, Норвегия
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2015 Куала-Лумпур, Малайзия
ЮН Dubai Golden Cup май 2014 Дубай, ОАЭ
ЮН Skate Down Under NZ ав.2014 Данидин, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2014 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2014 -, Италия
ЮН Open d’Andorra н.2014 -, Андорра
ЮН Skate Celje н.2014 Целе, Словения
ЮН The Nordics март 2014 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2014 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2014 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ок.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2014 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Merano Cup н.2014 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2014 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2014 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2014 -, Люксембург
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Challenge Cup март 2014 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2014 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Ice Star ок.2014 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2014 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2014 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial март 2014 Вена, Австрия
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy д.2014 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2014 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2014 Тайбэй Сити, Тайвань
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2014 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2014 София, Болгария
ЮН Europa Cup Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 LADIES II Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2014 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2014 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2013 Милан, Италия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2013 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2013 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2013 София, Болгария
ЮН Europa Cup “Skate Helena ян.2013 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2013 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2013 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2013 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Citta’ di Torino Trophy / TBC ф.2013 Турин, Италия
ЮН International Trophy of Lyon ян.2013 Лион, Франция
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2013 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2013 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2013 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Icechallenge н.2013 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2013 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2013 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН European Youth Olympic Winter Festival ф.2013 -, -
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2013 -, Люксембург
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2013 -, Италия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2013 -, Германия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2013 Братислава, Словения
ЮН The Nordics ф.2013 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2013 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2013 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2013 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2013 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН EYOF ф.2013 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2013 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2013 Целе, Словения
ЮН World Development Trophy март 2013 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2013 -, Бельгия
ЮН Taipei Open 2013 -, Тайвань
ЮН Аsian Open FSk Trophy ав.2013 -, -
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Olympic Hopes н.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Asian Open FS Trophy ав.2013 Бангкок, Тайвань
ЮН Skate Down Under ав.2013 Сидней, Австралия
Зимние Юношеские Игры ян.2012 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2012 Целе, Словения
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2012 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Istanbul Cup II д.2012 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2012 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2012 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2012 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2012 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2012 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2012 -, Италия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2012 -, -
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН Asian FS Trophy ав.2012 -, Тайвань
ЮН Int Challenge Cup мар.2012 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Ice Star с.2012 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Icechallenge н.2012 Грац, Австрия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2012 Вантаа, Финляндия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2012 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Int Trophy of Lyon ян.2012 Лион, Франция
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2012 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2012 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Denkova – Staviski Cup д.2012 София, Болгария
ЮН Golden Bear н.2012 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2012 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2011 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Golden Bear н.2011 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2011 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2011 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Евро Молод. Фестиваль ф.2011 Либерец, Чехия
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2011 Турин, Италия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2011 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2011 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Nordics ф.2011 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮНН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮН 100% pure New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Межд. Игры Рейкьявика ян.2011 -, Исландия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2011 -, Бельгия
ЮН Winter Games New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2011 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2011 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2011 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2011 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2011 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2011 Курмайор, Италия
ЮН Istambul Cup д.2011 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Grand Prix SNP н.2011 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2011 Целе, Словения
ЮН Skate Celje н.2010 Целе, Словения
ЮН Crystal Ice мар.2010 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Coupe Volvo н.2010 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Memorial Pavel Roman д.2010 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2010 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2010 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2010 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2010 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2010 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2010 -, Германия
ЮН Nordics ф.2010 -, Норвегия
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Скейт Копенгаген мар.2010 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2010 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2010 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Int Trophy of Lion н.2010 Лион, Франция
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2010 Турин, Италия
ЮН Таллинн Haabersti Cup мар.2010 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Rozmaring Trophy Будапешт март 2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Trophee NRW н.2010 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open-2 ян.2010 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2010 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2010 Тюрнхаут, Бельгия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2009 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2009 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2009 МалмО, Швеция
ЮН NRW Trophy 2009 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Crystal Skate ап.2009 Одинцово, РФ
ЮН Skate Helena ф.2009 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Haabersti Cup мар.2009 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup Ян.2009 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Coupe de Nice н.2009 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Mem ян.2009 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Ice Challenge март 2009 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup мар.2009 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2009 -, -
ЮН Trofeo VISP ап.2009 -, -
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2009 -, Германия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2009 -, Бельгия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2009 -, Италия
ЮН Coupe du Printemps ап.2009 -, Люксембург
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2009 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge А май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge Б май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2009 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2009 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Mozart Cup ф.2009 Зальцбург, Австрия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2009 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Coupe Volvo май 2009 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Coupe Jelgava Easter ап.2009 Елгава, Латвия
ЮН Евро Мол.Ол.Фестиваль ф.2009 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи мар.2009 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Balkan Cup н.2008 Анкара, Турция
ЮН Crystal Ice ап.2008 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи ф.2008 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2008 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2008 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2008 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2008 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2008 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2008 -, Германия
ЮН Helmut Seibt Memorial ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Asian Trophy д.2008 -, -
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup март 2008 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Master's de Patinage ок.2008 -, -
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2008 -, Люксембург
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2008 -, Италия
ЮН.The Nordic ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge май 2008 -, Гонконг
ЮН UISP Trophy ап.2008 -, -
ЮН Skate Celje н.2008 -, Словения
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи мар.2008 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2008 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Nice Cup ок.2008 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Haabersti Cup март 2008 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Baltic Cup н.2008 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН NRW Trophee н.2008 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2008 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open ф. 2008 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2007 Варшава, Польша
ЮН. Golden Bear н.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Mladost Trophy ап.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2007 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Trophy NRW н.2007 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Golden Lynx д.2007 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН Int Cup of Nice ок.2007 Ницца, Франция
ЮН The Nordic ф.2007 Хельсинки, Финляндия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2007 -, Словения
ЮН.Smint Challenge Cup мар.2007 -, -
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2007 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2007 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Heiko Fisher Pokal ф.2007 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2007 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP ок.2007 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН. Dragon Trophy ф.2007 Любляна, Словения
ЮН.Skate Celje н.2006 Целе, Словения
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2006 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2006 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2006 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ян.2006 Любляна, Словения
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2006 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН The Nordic ф.2006 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2006 -, Словакия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 2006 -, Италия
ЮН Coupe de Nice н.2006 Ницца, Франция
ЮН The Golden Lynx ок.2006 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН Int Ice Dance Cup д.2005 Вена, Австрия
ЮН.Mladost Trophy март.2005 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2005 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2005 -, Словакия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2005 -, Италия
ЮН The Nordic ф.2005 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2005 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Памяти Павел Роман н.2005 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Silver Cup ап.2005 Анкара, Турция
ЮН. Brno Cup ян.2005 Брно, Чехия
ЮН Montfort Cup ок.2005 Фельдкирх, Австрия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2004 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Пам. П.Романова н.2004 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2004 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН The Nordic ф.2004 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН. Skate Celje European Criterium н.2004 -, -
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2004 -, Италия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2004 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2004 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи март 2004 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Coupe de Nice н.2003 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2003 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Helena Pajovic Cup д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Cup Helena Pajovic & Belgrade Trophy д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy Selva март 2003 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2003 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2003 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Skate Celje н.2003 Целе, Словения
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2002 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese ок.2002 -, Италия
ЮН Pavel Romans Memorial н.2002 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2002 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2002 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2002 -, Италия
ЮН Golden Spin 2002 -, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2002 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Golden Bear д.2002 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Cup of Nice н.2002 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи март 2002 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Mladost Trophy ф.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear д.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Helena Pajovic Cup д.2001 Белград, Югославия
ЮН Дания NM 2001 -, Дания
ЮН Triglav Trophy с.2001 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup с.2001 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese н.2001 -, Италия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2001 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Nordics 2001 -, Дания
ЮН Дания NM 2002 -, Дания
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 2001 -, Италия
ЮН Grand Priz SNP ок.2001 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Autumn Trophy Mezzaluna д.2000 Ментана, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2000 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Golden Bear д.2000 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 2000 Ортизей, Италия
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania д.2000 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2000 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Golden Bear д.99 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН KeriLotion FSk Classik ок.1999 Орландо, США
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy мар.1999 -, Италия
ЮН Autumn Trophy ок.1999 -, Италия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.1999 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН European Youth Olimpic Days март 1999 -, Словакия
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1999 -, Хорватия
ЮН Triglav Trophy 1999 -, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Пируэт н.1998 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Триглав Трофи ап.1998 -, Словения
ЮН Basler Cup ян.1998 -, Швейцария
ЮН Automn Trophy ок.98 -, Италия
ЮН Гданьск Трофи PFSA март 1998 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Staten van Holland Bokaal с.1997 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Италия Automn Trophy ок.97 -, Италия
ЮН Пируэт н.1997 -, -
ЮН Golden Bear д.97 -, Хорватия
ЮН Евро Молод. Олимп. Фестиваль 1997 -, -
ЮН Украинский Сувенир с.97 -, Украина
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ф.1996 -, Италия
ЮН Pokal der Blauen Shwerter ок.1996 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Salchow Trophy ок.1996 Апплендс Васби, Швеция
ЮН Penta Cup 1995 -, Венгрия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 1995 -, Италия
ЮН «Украинский сувенир» 1995 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1994 -, Германия
ЮН Blue Swords 1993 -, Германия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.1993 -, -
ЮН Украинский сувенир 1992 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1989 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Blue Swords 1988 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Киев Украинский сувенир ок.1987 Киев, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1986 Оберстдорф, Германия
Фигуристы и фигурное катание