Главная»» Соревнования

ЮН другое

ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2020 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2020 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2020 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2020 София, Болгария
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2020 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Tallink Hotels Cup ф.2020 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2020 Торунь, Польша
ЮН EduSport Trophy ян.2020 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2020 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2020 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2020 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2020 Ставангер, Норвегия
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2020 Энья, Италия
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2019 Энья, Италия
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy март 2019 Энья, Италия
ЮН IceLab Int Cup н.2019 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН Denis Ten Memorial Challenge ок.2019 Алматы, Казахстан
ЮН Open Ice Mall ф.2019 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2019 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int ав.2019 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2019 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Asian Open Trophy Int н.2019 Дунгуань, Китай
ЮН Mezzaluna Cup ок.2019 Ментана, Италия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.2019 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Southeast Asian Games д.2019 Манила, Филиппины
ЮН Mexican Open Int Festival с.2019 Мехико, Мексика
ЮН Bosphorus Istanbul Cup г.2019 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Skate Celje н.2019 Целе, Словения
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2019 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2019 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2019 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2019 -, Люксембург
ЮН Masters de Patinage с.2019 -, Франция
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2019 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Int Eva u. Horst Faber Cup of Tyrol н.2019 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2019 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup март 2019 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik International ф.2019 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2019 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2019 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Ice Star ок.2019 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int ав.2019 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2019 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2019 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Nice Metropole Trophy ок.2019 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2019 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Summer Trophy ав.2019 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2019 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2019 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2019 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Prague Ice Cup н.2019 Прага, Чехия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2019 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Skate Victoria ап.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup н.2019 София, Болгария
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2019 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin д.2019 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2019 Тэргу Секуеск, Румыния
ЮН The Nordics Open ф.2019 Линчёпинг, Швеция
ЮН Tayside Trophy ав.2019 Данди, Великобритания
ЮН Black Sea Ice Cup Kranevo с.2019 Кранево, Болгария
ЮН 1 Winer Children of Asia Int Sports Games ф.2019 Южно-Сахалинск, РФ
ЮН The Nordics Open ф.2018 Рованиеми, Финляндия
ЮН Ephesus Cup ап.2018 Измир, Турция
ЮН Mexican Open с.2018 Керетаро, Мексика
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2018 Тэргу Секуеск, Румыния
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2018 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2018 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2018 София, Болгария
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2018 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2018 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin д.2018 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2018 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Riedell Ice Cup н.2018 Прага, Чехия
ЮН NRW Summer Trophy ав.2018 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Christmas Cup д.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2018 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2018 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ф.2018 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2018 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Open d'Andorra д.2018 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int июль 2018 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Minsk-Arena Ice Star ок.2018 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2018 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2018 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2018 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Masters de Patinage с.2018 -, Франция
ЮН Alpen Trophy н.2018 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2018 -, Люксембург
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2018 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik International ян.2018 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2018 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2018 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2018 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Balkan Games март 2018 Целе, Словения
ЮН Skate Celje н.2018 Целе, Словения
ЮН Istanbul Bosphorous Cup д.2018 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2018 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2018 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Egna Dance Trophy ф.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2018 Энья, Италия
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2018 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Asian Open Trophy ав.2018 Гонконг, Гонконг
ЮН Open Ice Mall Cup ф.2018 Эйлат, Израиль
ЮН Зимний Европейский молодежный олимпийский фестиваль ф.2017 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Trophee des Petits Prodiges ф.2017 Вожани, Франция
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2017 Кокелшёе, Люксембург
Юн Asian Open Trophy ав.2017 Гонконг, Гонконг
ЮН Egna Spring Trophy ап.2017 Энья, Италия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2017 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН FBMA Trophy ян.2017 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int ав.2017 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2017 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Avas Cup март 2017 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Istanbul Bosphorous Cup д.2017 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Skate Celje н.2017 Целе, Словения
ЮН Olympic Hopes ф.2017 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2017 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup н.2017 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tivoli Cup ф.2017 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2017 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Cup of Tyrol н.2017 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2017 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2017 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Reykjavik Intl Games ф.2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Nordics март 2017 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН EDU Sport Trophy ян.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2017 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2017 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2017 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Ice Star ок.2017 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2017 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial н.2017 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Mentor Torun Cup ян.2017 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2017 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2017 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial ф.2017 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2017 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Autumn Classic с.2017 Монреаль, Канада
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Int Halloween Cup ок.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2017 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Prague Riedell Ice Cup н.2017 Прага, Чехия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Spin of Zagreb д.2017 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Sophia Trophy ф.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2017 София, Болгария
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2017 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup ок.2017 Каунас, Литва
ЮН Finlandia Cup н.2017 Гуллегем, Бельгия
ЮН Sofia Trophy ф.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2016 София, Болгария
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open-II ф.2016 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2016 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2016 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2016 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2016 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2016 Белград, Сербия
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2016 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Int Tallinn Trophy н.2016 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2016 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян. 2016 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Open d'Andorra н.2016 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Ice Challenge Young Generation - Leo Scheu н.2016 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2016 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance International июль 2016 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games ян.2016 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Triglav Trophy март 2016 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Cup of Tyrol март 2016 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Coupe Du Printemps март 2016 -, Люксембург
ЮН Autumn Classic Int ок.2016 Квебек, Канада
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2016 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2016 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2016 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup н.2016 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН-II Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2016 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2016 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania ок.2016 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Skate Celje н.2016 Целе, Словения
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН AVAS Cup ап.2016 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Olympic Hopes Romania ян.2016 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2016 Манила, Филиппины
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2016 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2016 Энья, Италия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2016 Ольбург, Дания
ЮН FMBA Trophy ян.2016 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Erzurum Trophy н.2016 Эрзурум, Турция
ЮН Lombardia trophy с. 2016 Бергамо, Италия
ЮН World Development Trophy ап.2015 Куала-Лумпур, Малайзия
ЮН FBMA Trophy ап.2015 Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
ЮН Nordics ф.2015 Ставангер, Норвегия
ЮН Philadelphia Summer Int июль 2015 Филадельфия, США
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2015 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2015 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2015 Сесто-Сан-Джованни, Италия
ЮН Skate Canada Autumn Classic Int ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Autumn Classic ок.2015 Барри, Канада
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2015 Бангкок, Таиланд
ЮН Jegvirag Cup ф.2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Avas Cup март 2015 Мишкольц, Венгрия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2015 Целе, Словения
ЮН Grand Prix SNP Banska Bystrica н.2015 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2015 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2015 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2015 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2015 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2015 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2015 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Hamar Trophy ап.2015 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup ок.2015 -, Болгария
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2015 -, Люксембург
ЮН Reykjavik Int Games Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup ап.2015 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Lake Placid Ice Dance Int июль 2015 Лейк-Плэсид, США
ЮН Ice Star ок.2015 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Rostelecom Crystal Skate ап.2015 Саранск, РФ
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2015 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Open Andorra н.2015 Канильо, Андорра
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2015 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2015 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2015 Ницца, Франция
ЮН-II Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Tallinn Trophy н.2015 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2015 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2015 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2015 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2015 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2015 Вашингтон, Венгрия
ЮН New Year’s Cup Bratislava ян.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2015 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2015 Оберстдорф, Венгрия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2015 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2014 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2014 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2014 LADIES II Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Grand Prix of Bratislava д.2014 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Sportland Trophy март 2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2014 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.2014 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2014 София, Болгария
ЮН Europa Cup Skate Helena ян.2014 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Tallinn Trophy д.2014 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2014 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Memorial март 2014 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy ав.2014 Тайбэй Сити, Тайвань
ЮН Mentor Nestle Torun Cup ян.2014 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2014 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Challenge Cup март 2014 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2014 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Ice Star ок.2014 Минск, Беларусь
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2014 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Open d’Andorra н.2014 -, Андорра
ЮН The Nordics март 2014 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2014 -, Люксембург
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2014 -, Германия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2014 -, Италия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2014 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2014 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2014 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ок.2014 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2014 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2014 Целе, Словения
ЮН Skate Down Under NZ ав.2014 Данидин, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Dubai Golden Cup май 2014 Дубай, ОАЭ
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2014 Селва Вал Гардена, Италия
ЮН Sarajevo Open ф.2014 Сараево, Босния и Герцеговина
ЮН Crystal Skate ок.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Olympic Hopes н.2013 Пояна Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Asian Open FS Trophy ав.2013 Бангкок, Тайвань
ЮН Skate Down Under ав.2013 Сидней, Австралия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2013 Целе, Словения
ЮН EYOF ф.2013 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН World Development Trophy март 2013 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2013 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup ок.2013 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup ян.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Volvo Open Cup н.2013 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup ф.2013 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2013 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2013 -, Бельгия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Winter Festival ф.2013 -, -
ЮН Coupe du Printemps март 2013 -, Люксембург
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2013 -, Италия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2013 -, Германия
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2013 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Аsian Open FSk Trophy ав.2013 -, -
ЮН Taipei Open 2013 -, Тайвань
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2013 Братислава, Словения
ЮН The Nordics ф.2013 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Ice Star ок.2013 Мадрид, Беларусь
ЮН Challenge Cup ф.2013 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Icechallenge н.2013 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2013 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Hellmut Siebt Memorial ф.2013 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2013 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Citta’ di Torino Trophy / TBC ф.2013 Турин, Италия
ЮН International Trophy of Lyon ян.2013 Лион, Франция
ЮН Europa Cup “Skate Helena ян.2013 Белград, Сербия
ЮН NRW Trophy н.-д.2013 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2013 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН New Year Cup ян.2013 Братислава, Словакия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2013 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Denkova-Staviski Cup д.2013 София, Болгария
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2013 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2013 Милан, Италия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear ок.2013 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear н.2012 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2012 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Denkova – Staviski Cup д.2012 София, Болгария
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2012 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2012 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Skate Helena ян.2012 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Int Trophy of Lyon ян.2012 Лион, Франция
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2012 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Mentor Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2012 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Icechallenge н.2012 Грац, Австрия
ЮН The Nordics ф.2012 Вантаа, Финляндия
ЮН Int Challenge Cup мар.2012 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Ice Star с.2012 Минск, Беларусь
Зимние Юношеские Игры ян.2012 Инсбрук, Австрия
ЮН Grand Prix Slovakia н.2012 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Asian FS Trophy ав.2012 -, Тайвань
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2012 -, -
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2012 -, Италия
ЮН-II Bavarian Open ф.2012 -, Германия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2012 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2012 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2012 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2012 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2012 Целе, Словения
ЮН Istanbul Cup II д.2012 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2012 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Crystal Skate н.2011 Брашов, Румыния
ЮН Istambul Cup д.2011 Стамбул, Турция
ЮН Skate Celje н.2011 Целе, Словения
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2011 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2011 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2011 Курмайор, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2011 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup н.2011 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Межд. Игры Рейкьявика ян.2011 -, Исландия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2011 -, Бельгия
ЮН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮНН DRC Bank Asian FS Trophy ав.2011 -, Китай
ЮН 100% pure New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Winter Games New Zealand ав.2011 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Grand Prix SNP н.2011 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Nordics ф.2011 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2011 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Евро Молод. Фестиваль ф.2011 Либерец, Чехия
ЮН Cup of Nice ок.2011 Ницца, Франция
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2011 Турин, Италия
ЮН NRW Ice Dance Trophy н.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН NRW Trophy д.2011 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Santa Claus Cup д.2011 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2011 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2011 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Golden Bear н.2011 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2010 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open-2 ян.2010 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Rozmaring Trophy Будапешт март 2010 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Trophee NRW н.2010 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Int Trophy of Lion н.2010 Лион, Франция
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup ян.2010 Турин, Италия
ЮН Таллинн Haabersti Cup мар.2010 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Coupe de Nice ок.2010 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Ice Challenge н.2010 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Скейт Копенгаген мар.2010 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2010 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Trophee Mont-Blanc ф.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Lombardia Trophy с.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Merano Cup н.2010 -, Италия
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2010 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Bavarian Open ян.2010 -, Германия
ЮН Nordics ф.2010 -, Норвегия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2010 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2010 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2010 Тюрнхаут, Бельгия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2010 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Memorial Pavel Roman д.2010 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Coupe Volvo н.2010 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2010 Целе, Словения
ЮН Crystal Ice мар.2010 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Евро Мол.Ол.Фестиваль ф.2009 Цешин, Польша
ЮН Coupe Volvo май 2009 Рига, Латвия
ЮН Coupe Jelgava Easter ап.2009 Елгава, Латвия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2009 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Mozart Cup ф.2009 Зальцбург, Австрия
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2009 Шттудгарт, Германия
ЮН Bavarian Open ф.2009 -, Германия
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2009 -, -
ЮН Trofeo VISP ап.2009 -, -
ЮН Зимние Игры Нов.Зеландии ав.2009 -, Новая Зеландия
ЮН Kempen Trophy ф.2009 -, Бельгия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2009 -, Италия
ЮН Coupe du Printemps ап.2009 -, Люксембург
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи мар.2009 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge А май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge Б май 2009 -, Гонконг
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2009 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup мар.2009 Гаага, Нидерланды
ЮН Ice Challenge март 2009 Грац, Австрия
ЮН GAM Nestle Nesquik Cup Ян.2009 Торунь, Польша
ЮН Hellmut Seibt Mem ян.2009 Вена, Австрия
ЮН Haabersti Cup мар.2009 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН NRW Trophy 2009 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Crystal Skate ап.2009 Одинцово, РФ
ЮН Skate Helena ф.2009 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2009 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Coupe de Nice н.2009 Ницца, Франция
ЮН The Nordics ф.2009 МалмО, Швеция
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2009 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2008 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Bavarian Open ф. 2008 Оберстдорф, Германия
ЮН Nice Cup ок.2008 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Baltic Cup н.2008 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Trophee NRW н.2008 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Titanium-Rozmaring Trophy март 2008 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Haabersti Cup март 2008 Таллинн, Эстония
ЮН Leo Scheu Memorial ок.2008 Грац, Австрия
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи мар.2008 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2008 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Стокгольм Трофи ф.2008 Стокгольм, Швеция
ЮН Coupe de Printemps март 2008 -, Люксембург
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2008 -, Италия
ЮН.The Nordic ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Asian Figure Skating Challenge май 2008 -, Гонконг
ЮН Aegon Challenge Cup март 2008 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Helmut Seibt Memorial ф.2008 -, -
ЮН Asian Trophy д.2008 -, -
ЮН UISP Trophy ап.2008 -, -
ЮН Skate Celje н.2008 -, Словения
ЮН Heiko Fischer Pokal ф.2008 -, Германия
ЮН Master's de Patinage ок.2008 -, -
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2008 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2008 Мерано, Италия
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2008 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Tirnavia Ice Cup ок.2008 Трнава, Словакия
ЮН Crystal Ice ап.2008 Эспоо, Финляндия
ЮН Balkan Cup н.2008 Анкара, Турция
ЮН. Dragon Trophy ф.2007 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2007 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2007 -, Словения
ЮН.Smint Challenge Cup мар.2007 -, -
ЮН Grand Prix SNP ок.2007 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Merano Cup ок.2007 -, Италия
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2007 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Golden Lynx д.2007 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН The Nordic ф.2007 Хельсинки, Финляндия
ЮН Coupe Santa Claus д.2007 Будапешт, Венгрия
ЮН Trophy NRW н.2007 Дортмунд, Германия
ЮН Int Cup of Nice ок.2007 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2007 Варшава, Польша
ЮН. Golden Bear н.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Mladost Trophy ап.2007 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН The Golden Lynx ок.2006 Гомель, Беларусь
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2006 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН The Nordic ф.2006 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН.Dragon Trophy ян.2006 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2006 -, Словакия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy 2006 -, Италия
ЮН.Skate Celje н.2006 Целе, Словения
ЮН Пам. Павел Роман н.2006 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Памяти Павел Роман н.2005 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Silver Cup ап.2005 Анкара, Турция
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2005 -, Италия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2005 -, Словакия
ЮН. Brno Cup ян.2005 Брно, Чехия
ЮН The Nordic ф.2005 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2005 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Int Ice Dance Cup д.2005 Вена, Австрия
ЮН. Warsaw Cup н.2005 Варшава, Польша
ЮН.Mladost Trophy март.2005 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2004 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2004 Ницца, Франция
ЮН.Triglav Trophy ап.2004 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН The Nordic ф.2004 Рейкьявик, Исландия
ЮН Копенгаген Трофи март 2004 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2004 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy ап.2004 -, Италия
ЮН. Skate Celje European Criterium н.2004 -, -
ЮН Пам. П.Романова н.2004 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Skate Celje н.2003 Целе, Словения
ЮН.Gardena Spring Trophy Selva март 2003 -, Италия
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2003 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2003 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy март 2003 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Helena Pajovic Cup д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Cup Helena Pajovic & Belgrade Trophy д.2003 Белград, Сербия
ЮН Golden Bear д.2002 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Warsaw Cup н.2002 Варшава, Польша
ЮН Triglav Trophy ап.2002 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Dragon Trophy ф.2002 Любляна, Словения
ЮН Копнгаген Трофи март 2002 Копенгаген, Дания
ЮН Cup of Nice н.2002 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy март 2002 -, Италия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese 2002 -, Италия
ЮН Golden Spin 2002 -, Хорватия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.2002 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Pavel Romans Memorial н.2002 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Pavel Roman Memorial н.2001 Оломоуц, Чехия
ЮН Grand Priz SNP ок.2001 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Trofeo Rita Trapanese н.2001 -, Италия
ЮН Дания NM 2001 -, Дания
ЮН. Triglav Trophy с.2001 Йесенице, Словения
ЮН Mladost Trophy ф.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear д.2001 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear д.2000 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН. Gardena Spring Trophy 2000 Ортизей, Италия
ЮН Crystal Skate of Romania д.2000 Бухарест, Румыния
ЮН Coupe de Nice д.2000 Ницца, Франция
ЮН Autumn Trophy Mezzaluna д.2000 Ментана, Италия
ЮН Gardena Spring Trophy мар.1999 -, Италия
ЮН Grand Prize SNP ок.1999 Банска-Бистрица, Словакия
ЮН Autumn Trophy ок.1999 -, Италия
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1999 -, Хорватия
ЮН Triglav Trophy 1999 -, Словения
ЮН Golden Bear д.99 Загреб, Хорватия
ЮН KeriLotion FSk Classik ок.1999 Орландо, США
ЮН Гданьск Трофи PFSA март 1998 Гданьск, Польша
ЮН Mladost Trophy 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Golden Bear 1998 -, Хорватия
ЮН Триглав Трофи ап.1998 -, Словения
ЮН Basler Cup ян.1998 -, Швейцария
ЮН Automn Trophy ок.98 -, Италия
ЮН Пируэт н.1998 Хамар, Норвегия
ЮН Golden Bear д.97 -, Хорватия
ЮН Staten van Holland Bokaal с.1997 -, Нидерланды
ЮН Италия Automn Trophy ок.97 -, Италия
ЮН Пируэт н.1997 -, -
ЮН Украинский Сувенир с.97 -, Украина
ЮН Salchow Trophy ок.1996 Апплендс Васби, Швеция
ЮН «Украинский сувенир» 1995 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1994 -, Германия
ЮН European Youth Olympic Festival ф.1993 -, -
ЮН Blue Swords 1993 -, Германия
ЮН Украинский сувенир 1992 -, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1989 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Blue Swords 1988 Хемниц, Германия
ЮН Киев Украинский сувенир ок.1987 Киев, Украина
ЮН Blue Swords 1986 Оберстдорф, Германия
Фигуристы и фигурное катание