Ãëàâíàÿ»» Ñîðåâíîâàíèÿ»»

Чемпионат России 2002

Ðåçóëüòàòû
ìóæ÷èíû
1 ì. - Евгений ПЛЮЩЕНКО (Evgeni Pliushenko) , РФ
2 ì. - Александр АБТ (Alexandr Abt) , РФ
3 ì. - Илья КЛИМКИН (Ilia Klimkin) , РФ
4 ì. - Роман СЕРОВ (Roman Serov) , Израиль
5 ì. - Антон КЛЫКОВ (Anton Klykov) , РФ
6 ì. - Андрей ГРЯЗЕВ (Andrei Griazev) , РФ
7 ì. - Денис БАЛАНДИН (Denis Balandin) , РФ
8 ì. - Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ (Alexei Vasilevski) , РФ
9 ì. - Сергей ДОБРИН (Sergei Dobrin) , РФ
10 ì. - Андрей ЛЕЗИН (Andrei Lezin) , РФ
11 ì. - Александр КОНДАКОВ (Alexander Kondakov) , РФ
12 ì. - Роман ПОЛЕЩУК (Roman Poleshchuk) , РФ
13 ì. - Андрей САБУРОВ (Andrei Saburov) , РФ
14 ì. - Александр ШУБИН (Aleksandr Shubin) , РФ
15 ì. - Антон СМИРНОВ (Anton Smirnov) , РФ
16 ì. - Илья КАЛАШНИКОВ (Ilia Kalashnikov) , РФ
17 ì. - Иван САМСОНОВ (Ivan Samsonov) , РФ
18 ì. - Денис ЛЕУШИН (Denis Leushin) , РФ
æåíùèíû
1 ì. - Ирина СЛУЦКАЯ (Irina Slutskaya) , РФ
2 ì. - Мария БУТЫРСКАЯ (Maria Butyrskaya) , РФ
3 ì. - Виктория ВОЛЧКОВА (Victoria Volchkova) , РФ
4 ì. - Елена СОКОЛОВА (Elena Sokolova) , РФ
5 ì. - Кристина ОБЛАСОВА (Kristina Oblasova) , РФ
6 ì. - Людмила НЕЛИДИНА (Ludmila Nelidina) , РФ
7 ì. - Татьяна БАСОВА (Tatiana Basova) , РФ
8 ì. - Светлана ЧЕРНИШОВА (Svetlana Chernishova) , РФ
9 ì. - Мария БУБЕНИХИНА (Maria Bubenikhina) , РФ
10 ì. - Татьяна ВАСИНА (Tatiana Vasina) , РФ
11 ì. - Екатерина ВАСИЛЬЕВА (Ekaterina Vasilieva) , РФ
12 ì. - Анна АГАПОВА (Anna Agapova) , РФ
13 ì. - Анастасия РАТКОВСКАЯ (Anastasia Ratkovskaya) , РФ
14 ì. - Алима ГЕРШКОВИЧ (Alima Gershkovich) , РФ
15 ì. - Ольга БОБРЯШОВА (Olga Bobryashova) , РФ
16 ì. - Наталья КАБАНОВА (Natalia Kabanova) , РФ
17 ì. - Наталья РЫЖОВА (Ryzhova Natalia) , РФ
18 ì. - Ирина НИКОЛАЕВА (Irina Nikolaeva) , РФ
ïàðû
1 ì. - Елена БЕРЕЖНАЯ è Антон СИХАРУЛИДЗЕ (Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze ) , РФ
2 ì. - Татьяна ТОТЬМЯНИНА è Максим МАРИНИН (Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ ) , РФ
3 ì. - Мария ПЕТРОВА è Алексей ТИХОНОВ (Maria Petrova & Alexei TIKHONOV ) , РФ
4 ì. - Юлия ОБЕРТАС è Алексей СОКОЛОВ (Yulia Obertas & Alexei Sokolov ) , РФ
5 ì. - Виктория БОРЗЕНКОВА è Андрей ЧУВИЛЯЕВ (Viktoria Borzenkova & Andrei Chuvilaev ) , РФ
6 ì. - Елена РЯБЧУК è Станислав ЗАХАРОВ (Elena Riabchuk & Stanislav Zakharov ) , РФ
6 ì. - Елена РЯБЧУК è Станислав ЗАХАРОВ (Elena Riabchuk & Stanislav Zakharov ) , РФ
7 ì. - Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА è Станислав ЕВДОКИМОВ (Anastasia Kuzmina & Stanislav Evdokimov ) , РФ
8 ì. - Елена ЙОВАНОВИЧ è Владислав ЖОВНИРСКИЙ (Elena Ivanovich & Vladislav Zhovnirski ) , РФ
9 ì. - Ирина ПОТАНИНА è Константин ЕМШАНОВ (Irina Potanina & Konstantin Emshanov ) , РФ
10 ì. - Екатерина КОРЮХИНА è Даниил ТАТАУРОВ (Ekaterina Koriukhina & Daniil Tataurov ) , РФ
òàíöû
1 ì. - Ирина ЛОБАЧЕВА è Илья АВЕРБУХ (Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh ) , РФ
2 ì. - Татьяна НАВКА è Роман КОСТОМАРОВ (Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov ) , РФ
3 ì. - Наталья РОМАНЮТА è Даниил БАРАНЦЕВ (Natalia Romaniuta & Daniil Barantsev ) , РФ
4 ì. - Светлана КУЛИКОВА è Арсений МАРКОВ (Svetlana Kulikova & Arseny Markov ) , РФ
5 ì. - Екатерина ГВОЗДКОВА è Тимур АЛАСХАНОВ (Ekaterina Gvozdkova & Timur Alaskhanov ) , РФ
6 ì. - Анастасия БЕЛОВА è Илья ИСАЕВ (Anastasia Belova & Ilia Isaev ) , РФ
7 ì. - Яна ХОХЛОВА è Сергей НОВИЦКИЙ (Yana Khokhlova & Sergei Novitski ) , РФ
8 ì. - Екатерина РУБЛЕВА è Иван ШЕФЕР (Ekaterina Rubleva & Ivan Shefer ) , РФ
9 ì. - Ольга ГМЫЗИНА è Иван ЛОБАНОВ (Olga Gmyzina & Ivan Lobanov ) , РФ
10 ì. - Анна МАРКИНА è Дмитрий НИГИРИШ (Anna Markina & Dmitri Nigirish ) , РФ
Фигуристы и фигурное катание